ZONA NORTE-20ª JORNADA
Resultados:
Pevidém-Leixões, 1-2
Trofense-Sp. Braga B, 1-1
Bragança-Canelas Gaia, adiado para 14 Fev
FC Porto B-Vizela, 2-1
Sandinenses-Paredes, 2-3
Famalicão-Lourosa, adiado para 14 Fev
Esposende-Vilanovense, 2-3
Gondomar-Moreirense, adiado para 14 Fev
Ermesinde-Fafe, 2-1
Infesta-São João Vêr, 2-0
Classificação:
POS |
EQUIPA |
J |
P |
1º |
Moreirense |
19 |
41 |
2º |
Vizela |
20 |
39 |
3º |
F. C. Porto B |
20 |
39 |
4º |
Paredes |
20 |
35 |
5º |
Infesta |
20 |
34 |
6º |
Famalicão |
19 |
32 |
7º |
S. João Ver |
20 |
30 |
8º |
Leixões |
20 |
30 |
9º |
Vilanovense |
20 |
26 |
10º |
Sp. Braga B |
20 |
26 |
11º |
Canelas |
19 |
25 |
12º |
Esposende |
20 |
25 |
13º |
Trofense |
20 |
23 |
14º |
Fafe |
20 |
22 |
15º |
Ermesinde |
20 |
20 |
16º |
Pevidém |
20 |
18 |
17º |
Bragança |
19 |
17 |
18º |
Lourosa |
19 |
16 |
19º |
Sandinenses |
20 |
16 |
20º |
Gondomar |
19 |
15 |
Próxima Jornada (18 Fev): São João Vêr-Pevidém; Leixões-Trofense; Sp. Braga B-Bragança; Canelas Gaia-FC Porto B; Vizela-Sandinenses; Paredes-Famalicão; Lourosa-Esposende; Vilanovense-Gondomar; Moreirense-Ermesinde
Fafe¿Infesta.
Torres Novas-Marinhense, 2-0
Torreense-Arrifanense, 2-0
Académico de Viseu-Oliveira do Bairro, 2-3
Sp. Covilhã-Cucujães, 1-0
Sp. Pombal-Caldas, 3-2
Oliveirense-Alcaíns, 3-1
Águeda-União de Coimbra, 0-1
Vilafranquense-Lourinhanense, 4-0
Sanjoanense-Fátima, 1-1
Folga: Feirense
Classificação:
POS |
EQUIPA |
J |
P |
1º |
Oliveirense |
19 |
41 |
2º |
Sp. Covilhã |
19 |
38 |
3º |
Fátima |
19 |
35 |
4º |
Torreense |
19 |
32 |
5º |
Ac. Viseu |
19 |
32 |
6º |
Sanjoanense |
19 |
30 |
7º |
Pombal |
19 |
25 |
8º |
Feirense |
18 |
28 |
9º |
Oliv. Bairro |
19 |
22 |
10º |
Alcains |
19 |
25 |
11º |
U. Coimbra |
19 |
22 |
12º |
Vilafranquense |
19 |
21 |
13º |
Arrifanense |
19 |
23 |
14º |
Marinhense |
19 |
22 |
15º |
Caldas |
19 |
21 |
16º |
Águeda |
19 |
16 |
17º |
Torres Novas |
19 |
13 |
18º |
Cucujães |
19 |
13 |
19º |
Lourinhanense |
19 |
11 |
Próxima Jornada (18 Fev): Marinhense-Torreense; Arrifanense-Ac. de Viseu Oliveira do Bairro-Sp. Covilhã; Cucujães-Sp. Pombal; Caldas-Oliveirense;
Alcaíns-Águeda; União de Coimbra-Vilafranquense; Lourinhanense-Sanjoanense
Fátima-Feirense
Folga: Torres Novas
ZONA SUL-20ª JORNADA
Resultados:
Barreirense-Camacha, 1-0
Lusitano de Évora-Oriental, 2-2
Operário Desportivo-Portimonense, 0-1
Atlético-Sesimbra, 2-2
Micaelense-Estoril-Praia, 2-1
Seixal-Machico, 0-0
Câmara de Lobos-Marítimo B, 2-1
Olhanense-Sporting B, 0-1
Louletano-Casa Pia, 1-0
União da Madeira-Benfica B, 3-2
Classificação:
POS |
EQUIPA |
J |
P |
1º |
Portimonense |
20 |
42 |
2º |
U. Madeira |
20 |
35 |
3º |
Seixal |
20 |
34 |
4º |
Louletano |
20 |
33 |
5º |
Atlético |
20 |
33 |
6º |
Olhanense |
20 |
32 |
7º |
Operário |
20 |
32 |
8º |
Casa Pia |
20 |
31 |
9º |
Câmara de Lobos |
20 |
31 |
10º |
Benfica B |
20 |
30 |
11º |
Barreirense |
20 |
29 |
12º |
Estoril |
20 |
28 |
13º |
Machico |
20 |
26 |
14º |
Marítimo B |
20 |
25 |
15º |
Sporting B |
20 |
24 |
16º |
Oriental |
20 |
21 |
17º |
Camacha |
20 |
18 |
18º |
Micaelense |
20 |
16 |
19º |
Lusitano Évora |
20 |
15 |
20º |
Sesimbra |
20 |
12 |
Próxima jornada (18 Fev): Benfica B-Barreirense; Camacha-Lus. de Évora;
Oriental-Operário Desportivo; Portimonense-Atlético; Sesimbra-Micaelense;
Estoril-Praia-Seixal; Machico-Câmara de Lobos; Marítimo B-Olhanense;
Sporting B-Louletano; Casa Pia-União da Madeira.