ZONA NORTE-22ª JORNADA
Resultados:
Trofense-Pevidém, 1-0
Bragança-Leixões, 0-2
F.C. Porto B-Sp. Braga B, 2-1
Sandinenses-Canelas Gaia, 2-0
Famalicão-Vizela, 1-1
Esposende-Paredes, 2-0
Gondomar-Lourosa, 2-0
Ermesinde-Vilanovense, 0-0
Infesta-Moreirense, 1-4
Fafe-São João Vêr, 3-0
Classificação:
POS |
EQUIPA |
J |
P |
1º |
Moreirense |
22 |
50 |
2º |
F. C. Porto B |
22 |
43 |
3º |
Vizela |
22 |
41 |
4º |
Infesta |
22 |
37 |
5º |
Leixões |
22 |
36 |
6º |
Famalicão |
21 |
36 |
7º |
Paredes |
22 |
35 |
8º |
São João Ver |
22 |
33 |
9º |
Esposende |
22 |
29 |
10º |
Sp. Braga B |
22 |
29 |
11º |
Vilanovense |
22 |
27 |
12º |
Canelas |
22 |
26 |
13º |
Trofense |
22 |
26 |
14º |
Fafe |
22 |
25 |
15º |
Ermesinde |
22 |
21 |
16º |
Gondomar |
22 |
21 |
17º |
Sandinenses |
22 |
20 |
18º |
Bragança |
22 |
20 |
19º |
Pevidém |
22 |
18 |
20º |
Lourosa |
21 |
17 |
Próxima Jornada (04 Mar): São João Vêr-Trofense; Pevidém-Bragança; Leixões-F.C. Porto B; Sp. Braga B-Sandinenses; Canelas Gaia-Famalicão; Vizela-Esposende; Paredes-Gondomar; Lourosa-Ermesinde; Vilanovense-Infesta; Moreirense-Fafe
ZONA CENTRO-22ª JORNADA
Resultados:
Torreense-Torres Novas, 1-1
Ac. Viseu-Marinhense, 0-1
Sp. Covilhã-Arrifanense, 4-1
Sp. Pombal-Oliveira do Bairro, 0-1
Oliveirense-Cucujães, 4-2
Águeda-Caldas, 2-0
Vilafranquense-Alcaíns, 2-2
Sanjoanense-U. Coimbra, 2-0
Feirense-Lourinhanense, 2-0
Folga: Fátima
Classificação:
POS |
EQUIPA |
J |
P |
1º |
Oliveirense |
21 |
47 |
2º |
Sp. Covilhã |
21 |
45 |
3º |
Torreense |
21 |
37 |
4º |
Fátima |
20 |
37 |
5º |
Sanjoanense |
21 |
37 |
6º |
Ac. Viseu |
21 |
35 |
7º |
Feirense |
20 |
32 |
8º |
Oliv. Bairro |
21 |
29 |
9º |
Sp. Pombal |
21 |
29 |
10º |
Vilafranquense |
21 |
26 |
11º |
Alcains |
21 |
26 |
12º |
U. Coimbra |
21 |
26 |
13º |
Marinhense |
21 |
26 |
14º |
Caldas |
21 |
24 |
15º |
Arrifanense |
21 |
23 |
16º |
Águeda |
21 |
22 |
17º |
Torres Novas |
20 |
17 |
18º |
Cucujães |
21 |
14 |
19º |
Lourinhanense |
21 |
11 |
Próxima Jornada (04 Março): Torres Novas-Ac. Viseu; Marinhense-Sp. Covilhã; Arrifanense-Sp. Pombal; Oliveira Bairro-Oliveirense; Cucujães-Águeda; Caldas-Vilafranquense; Alcaíns-Sanjoanense; U. Coimbra-Feirense; Lourinhanense-Fátima. Folga: Torreense
ZONA SUL-22ª JORNADA
Resultados:
Lusitano de Évora-Barreirense, 0-1
Operário-Camacha, 1-2
Atlético-Oriental, 2-1
Micaelense-Portimonense, 1-0
Seixal-Sesimbra, 2-1
Câmara de Lobos-Estoril Praia, 2-0
Olhanense-Machico, 0-0
Louletano-Marítimo B, 1-1
U. Madeira-Sporting B, 1-1
Casa Pia-Benfica B, 2-1
Classificação:
POS |
EQUIPA |
J |
P |
1º |
Portimonense |
20 |
42 |
2º |
U. Madeira |
20 |
35 |
3º |
Seixal |
20 |
34 |
4º |
Atlético |
20 |
33 |
5º |
Louletano |
20 |
33 |
6º |
Operário |
20 |
32 |
7º |
Casa Pia |
20 |
32 |
8º |
Câmara de Lobos |
20 |
31 |
9º |
Olhanense |
20 |
31 |
10º |
Barreirense |
20 |
30 |
11º |
Benfica B |
20 |
29 |
12º |
Estoril |
20 |
28 |
13º |
Machico |
20 |
26 |
14º |
Marítimo B |
20 |
25 |
15º |
Sporting B |
20 |
24 |
16º |
Camacha |
20 |
21 |
17º |
Oriental |
20 |
18 |
18º |
Micaelense |
20 |
16 |
19º |
Sesimbra |
20 |
15 |
20º |
Lusitano Évora |
20 |
12 |
Próxima jornada (04 Março): Benfica B-Lusitano Évora; Barreirense-Operário; Camacha-Atlético; Oriental-Micaelense; Portimonense-Seixal; Sesimbra-Câmara de Lobos; Estoril Praia-Olhanense; Machico-Louletano; Marítimo B-U. Madeira; Sporting B-Casa Pia