Série A:

Fão-Santa Maria, 0-1

Maria da Fonte-Bragança, 0-2

Amares-Morais, 0-1

Macedo Cavaleiros-Limianos, 1-1

Mirandela-Valenciano, 3-1

Montalegre-FC Marinhas, 1-1

Classificação: Mac. Cavaleiros, 46 pontos; Mirandela, 44; Bragança, 40; Maria Fonte, 34; Valenciano, 34; Limianos, 32; Montalegre, 28; Santa Maria, 27; Fão, 23; Amares, 22; Marinhas, 21; Morais, 19.

Série B:

Serzedelo-Famalicão, 0-1

Rebordosa-Vila Meã, 0-4

Leça-Torre Moncorvo, 2-1

Infesta-Fafe, 1-1

Amarante-Pedrouços, 1-1

Joane-Oliveirense, 1-0

Classificação: Joane, 37; Amarante, 36; Oliveirense, 36; Fafe, 36; Famalicão, 35; Vila Meã, 35; Leça, 34; Moncorvo, 27; Rebordosa, 25; Infesta, 23; Serzedelo, 23; Pedrouços, 11.

Série C:

São João Ver-Penalva do Castelo, 2-2

Meda-Coimbrões, 1-0

Milheiroense-Sanjoanense, 1-0

Oliveira do Douro-Cesarense, 2-4

Candal-Fiães, 0-2

Cinfães-Avanca, 0-1

Classificação: Coimbrões, 37 pontos; Avanca, 37; Fiães, 34; P. Castelo, 33; Candal, 33; Cesarense, 32; Cinfães, 32; Ol. Douro, 32; S. João Ver, 30; Milheiroense, 26; Mêda, 22; Sanjoanense, 7.

Série D:

Nelas-Fornos Algodres, 1-3

Alcains-Gândara, 1-2

Mangualde-Sporting Pombal, 0-1

Anadia-Sourense, 2-0

Tocha-Benfica Castelo Branco, 1-1

Penamacorense-Vigor Mocidade, 0-0

Classificação: Sp. Pombal, 49 pontos; Anadia, 43; Sourense, 41; Fornos Algodres, 41; Gândara, 35; Mangualde, 32; Benf. C. Branco, 30; Tocha, 28; Vigor Mocidade, 26; Penamacorense, 14; Alcains, 12; Nelas, 9.

Série E:

Olivais e Moscavide-Caldas, 3-1

Gavionenses-Casa Pia, 0-3

1.º Dezembro-Alcochetense, 0-1

Torreense-Sintrense, 1-0

Tojal-Portomosense, 2-2

Peniche-Oeiras, 0-1

Classificação: Torreense, 54 pontos; Casa Pia, 49; Alcochetense, 40; 1º Dezembro, 36; Tojal, 34; Oeiras, 32; Caldas, 27; Peniche, 24; Sintrense, 22; Portomosense, 22; Gavionenses, 13; Ol. Moscavide, 12.

Série F:

Juventude-Pesc. Costa Caparica, 4-1

Moura-Quarteirense, 2-2

União Montemor-Fabril Barreiro, 2-1

Esperança de Lagos-Castrense, 1-0

Farense-Beira-Mar, 1-0

Cova Piedade-Lusitano, 1-0

Classificação: Juv. Évora, 47 pontos; Cova Piedade, 42; Pescadores, 38; Farense, 36; Esp. Lagos, 34; Beira Mar, 34; Fabril, 26; Quarteirense, 24; Moura, 23; Castrense, 18; U. Montemor, 18; Lus. Évora, 15.

Série Madeira:(20ª jornada)

Porto Moniz-União da Madeira, 1-2

Portosantense-Andorinha, 0-0

Caniçal-Cruzado Canicense, 2-1

Porto Cruz-1º Maio, 0-2

Câmara de Lobos-Estrela Calheta, 0-1

Ribeira Brava-Machico, 1-2

Classificação: Caniçal, 41 pontos; Andorinha, 36; Ribeira Brava, 34; Câmara Lobos, 33; Estrela Calheta, 32; Portosantense, 32; U. Madeira, 31; Machico, 22; Cruzado Canicense, 21; 1º Maio, 21; Porto Cruz, 11; Porto Moniz, 6.

Série Açores (2ª jornada, 2ª fase)

Madalena-Santiago, 1-3

Capelense-Boavista S. Mateus, 0-2

Classificação: Madalena, 43; Boavista S. Mateus, 39; Capelense, 37; Santiago, 33.