Resultados e classificações da III divisão, após a 3ª jornada da 2ª fase:

Fase de subida:

Série A:

Limianos-Merelinense, 0-4

Bragança-Vieira, 1-1

Joane-Fafe, 2-2

1. Vieira, 29 pts

2. Fafe, 28

3. Bragança, 28

4. Merelinense, 27

5. Joane, 25

5. Os Limianos, 23

Série B:

está suspensa

Série C:

Anadia-Fiães, 2-0

Tocha-Tondela, 0-1

Cinfães-Ac. Viseu, 1-2

1. Anadia, 28

2. Tondela, 28

3. Ac. Viseu, 28

4. Cinfães, 26

5. Fiães, 26

6. Tocha, 25

Série D:

Marinhense-Sertanense, 1-1

Gândara-Benfica Castelo Branco, 1-1

Vigor Mocidade-Pombal, 2-0

1. Sertanense, 30

2. Marinhense, 29

3. Benfica C. Branco, 26

4. Pombal, 25

5. Vigor Mocidade, 21

6. Gândara, 21

Série E:

Sintrense-Rio Maior, 1-1

Camacha-Portosantense, 4-1

Igreja Nova-Casa Pia, 2-0

1. Camacha, 34

2. Igreja Nova, 31

3. Rio Maior, 26

4. Portosantense, 23

5. Sintrense, 22

6. Casa Pia, 22

Série F:

Juv. Évora-Farense, 0-2

Cova Piedade-Atlético, 1-1

Louletano-Pescadores, 4-2

1.Louletano, 36

2. Cova Piedade, 29

3. Atlético, 29

4. Farense, 28

5. Juv. Évora, 25

6. Pescadores, 21

Fase de descida:

Série A1:

Prado-Mondinense, 2-1

Marinhas-Macedo Cavaleiros, 1-0

1. Macedo Cavaleiros, 22

2. Prado, 21

3. Marinhas, 20

4. Mondinense, 14

Série A2:

Mãe d¿ Água-Vilaverdense, 2-3

Amares-Fão, 0-1

1. Fão, 28

2. Amares, 19

3. Vilaverdense, 17

4. Mãe de Água, 7

Séries B1 e B2: suspensas

Série C1:

Fornos Algodres-Águeda, 1-0

Satão-Milheiroense, 0-0

1. Milheiroense, 24

2. Fornos Algodres, 20

3. Agueda, 20

4. Sátão, 13

Série C2:

S. João Ver-União Lamas, 2-0

Valecambrense-Avança, 1-1

1. União Lamas, 21

2. S. João de Ver, 18

3. Avanca, 16

4. Valecambrense, 15

Série D1:

Peniche-Sourense, 3-1

Atalaia-Lousanense, 1-1

1.Peniche, 22

2- Lousanense, 21

3. Sourense, 19

4. Atalaia, 16

Série D2:

Torres Novas-Caldas, 0-0

Penamacorense-Unhais Serra, 0-0

1. Penamacorense, 22

2. Unhais Serra, 21

3. Caldas, 17

4. Torres Novas, 12

Série E1:

Futebol Benfica-Cartaxo, 0-1

Elvas-Machico, 1-0

1. Futebol Benfica, 20

2. Elvas, 20

3. Machico, 20

4. Cartaxo, 16

Série E2:

Câmara Lobos -1º Dezembro, 1-1

Crato-Cacém, 3-1

1. Câmara Lobos, 21

2. 1º Dezembro, 19

3. Crato, 18

4. Cacém, 12

Série F1:

Fabril-Campinense, 1-0

Castrense-Messinense, 2-0

1. Castrense, 22

2. Fabril, 22

3. Campinense, 15

4. Messinense, 13

Série F2:

Silves-Quarteirense, 1-3

Lusitano-Barreirense, 1-1

1. Lusitano Évora, 22

2. Quarteirense, 18

3. Barreirense, 18

4. Silves, 9