Campeonato de Portugal: resultados e classificações
17.ª jornada
Redação
SÉRIE A
Pedras Salgadas-Vilaverdense, 3-0
PUB
Merelinense-São Martinho, 1-1
Oliveirense-Vizela, 1-1
Bragança-Arões, 1-0
Atlético dos Arcos-Mirandela, 1-1
Minas de Argozelo-Mondinense, 2-1
Câmara de Lobos-Fafe, 0-1
Montalegre-União Torcatense, 3-0
Classificação:
1.º Vizela, 43
2.º Fafe, 35
3.ª Vilaverdense, 32
4.ª São Martinho, 30
5.º Pedras Salgadas, 29
6.º Merelinense, 28
7.º Mirandela, 25
8.º Oliveirense, 25
9.º União Torcatense, 25
10.º Montalegre, 19
11.º Arões, 18
12.º Bragança, 18
13.º Câmara de Lobos, 17
14.º At. Arcos, 16
15.º Mondinense, 10
16.º Minas de Argozelo, 6
SÉRIE B
Gandra-Sp. Espinho, 2-0
PUB
Canelas-Coimbrões, 2-3
Cinfães-Pedras Rubras, 4-3
Felgueiras-Sanjoanense, 2-0
Camacha-Amarante, 3-4
Cesarense-Salgueiros, 2-2
Freamunde-Gondomar, 0-0
Trofense-Sousense, 2-0
Classificação:
1.º Sp. Espinho, 34
2.º Cinfães, 34
3.º Felgueiras, 31
4.º Cesarense, 30
5.º Gondomar, 29
6.º Amarante, 26
7.º Coimbrões, 24
8.º Sanjoanense, 21
9.º Pedras Rubras, 21
10.º Canelas, 20
11.º Camacha, 19
12.º Trofense, 17
13.º Freamunde, 16
14.º Salgueiros, 15
15.º Gandra, 15
15.º Sousense, 13
SÉRIE C
União de Leiria-Nogueirense, 6-1
PUB
Águias do Moradal-Ferreira das Aves, 0-2
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos-Oleiros, 2-0
Gafanha-Fornos de Algodres, 2-1
Mortágua-Marítimo B, 1-0
Sertanense-Benfica e Castelo Branco, 2-0
Recreio de Águeda-Marinhense, 4-0
Anadia-Sourense, 0-0
Classificação:
1.º União Leiria, 41
2.º Benfica e Castelo Branco, 37
3.º Sertanense, 35
4.º Recreio de Águeda, 35
5.º Lusitano de Vildmoinhos, 34
6.º Gafanha, 34
7.º Anadia, 27
8.º Marítimo B, 25
9.º Marinhense, 23
10.º Mortágua, 22
11.º Nogueirense, 18
12.º Oleiros, 13
13.º Ferreira das Aves, 13
14.º Sourense, 12
15.º Águias Moradal, 12
16.º Fornos Algodres, 2
PUB
SÉRIE D
Loures-Alcanenense, 3-0
Praiense-Pêro Pinheiro, 5-0
Vilafranquense-Guadalupe, 2-1
1.º Dezembro-Coruchense, 1-1
Caldas-Sintrense, 2-1
Torreense-Sacavenense, 0-1
Lusitânia-Fátima, 1-0
Mafra-Eléctrico, 3-1
Classificação:
1.º Vilafranquense, 38
2.º Mafra, 37
3.º Praiense, 32
4.º Sacavenense, 28
5.º Torreense, 27
6.º Caldas, 26
7.º Loures, 25
8.º 1.º Dezembro, 23
9.º Coruchense, 22
10.º Fátima, 20
11.º Sintrense, 20
12.º Alcanenense, 19
13.º Pêro Pinheiro, 17
14.º Lusitânia, 15
15.º Elétrico, 13
16.º Guadalupe, 9
SÉRIE E
PUB
Olhanense-Ideal, 2-0
Estrela de Vendas Novas-Lusitano de VRSA, 1-2
Casa Pia-Oriental, 1-0
Pinhalnovense-Castrense, 2-0
Moncarapachense-Farense, 1-3
Moura-Armacenenses, 0-2
Operário-Olímpico Montijo, 1-1
Louletano-Almancilense, 3-1
Classificação:
1.º Farense, 46
2.º Casa Pia, 39
3.º Pinhalnovense, 36
4.º Olhanense, 35
5.º Oriental, 34
6.º Armacenenses, 27
7.º Olímpico Montijo, 22
8.º Almancilense, 18
9.º Louletano, 16
10.º Castrene, 16
11.º Moura, 16
12.º Lusitano VRSA, 15
13.º Estrela de Vendas Novas, 14
14.º Operário, 14
15.º Moncarapachense, 14
16.º Ideal, 14
PUB