Golos | Melhor Ataque | Melhor Defesa |
2156 1.66 G/J |
38 GM
|
5 GS
|
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Bragança | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 14 | 34 | D V V D V | ||
2º | Vilaverdense | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 33 | E D E V D | ||
3º | Pedras Salgadas | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 32 | E E D D | ||
4º | Mirandela | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 17 | 29 | D V E D | ||
5º | Os Limianos | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 28 | E D D E V | ||
6º | Marítimo II | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 25 | E V V V E | ||
7º | Camacha | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 23 | 19 | E E V V D | ||
8º | Vianense | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 17 | D E V D V | ||
9º | Minas de Argozelo | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 34 | 15 | D D E E E | ||
10º | Neves | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 51 | 10 | V V D V V |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Fafe | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 15 | 38 | E V V E E | ||
2º | Vizela | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 35 | E V V V V | ||
3º | Oliveirense | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 31 | D V V E E | ||
4º | Trofense | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 22 | 26 | V E D E | ||
5º | Felgueiras 1932 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 25 | D V E E E | ||
6º | AR São Martinho | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 23 | D V D E E | ||
7º | Torcatense | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 28 | 20 | D E V V E | ||
8º | Arões | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 18 | E E V D V | ||
9º | Mondinense | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 32 | 17 | V D E D D | ||
10º | Varzim II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 35 | 14 | V D D D V |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Gondomar | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 33 | V D D D D | ||
2º | Pedras Rubras | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 29 | E E D D D | ||
3º | Salgueiros | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 18 | 28 | E D E V E | ||
4º | Cinfães | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 27 | D D V V E | ||
5º | Vila Real | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 27 | D V D V D | ||
6º | Amarante | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 21 | V V V D E | ||
7º | Tirsense | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 20 | V D E D | ||
8º | Sousense | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 19 | E V E V | ||
9º | Sobrado | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 18 | D D D D D | ||
10º | Coimbrões | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 17 | V V E V E |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Estarreja | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 38 | 14 | 44 | D D E D V | ||
2º | Anadia | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 26 | 31 | D V E V D | ||
3º | Sanjoanense | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 29 | E V V V E | ||
4º | Lusitano FCV | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 29 | V D E D | ||
5º | Cesarense | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 22 | V V V D V | ||
6º | Oliveira de Frades | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 32 | 20 | D V D E E | ||
7º | Lusitânia Lourosa | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 28 | 19 | D E E D V | ||
8º | Mortágua | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 36 | 19 | D D D D | ||
9º | Gafanha | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 26 | 15 | D V E E D | ||
10º | Bustelo | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 13 | V D D V |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Praiense | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 22 | 35 | V D E V V | ||
2º | Angrense | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 31 | D D D D D | ||
3º | Operário | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 30 | E V V V | ||
4º | AD Nogueirense | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 33 | 29 | E E E V E | ||
5º | Ideal | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 25 | D V D V | ||
6º | Oliveira Hospital | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 31 | 23 | E V V D | ||
7º | Pampilhosa | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 30 | 21 | E V V D | ||
8º | Tourizense | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 19 | V D D V | ||
9º | AAC Secção de Futebol | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 38 | 18 | V D V E | ||
10º | Sabugal | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 28 | 17 | D D D E |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | União de Leiria | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 43 | E V V E | ||
2º | Benfica Castelo Branco | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 34 | V V E E V | ||
3º | Caldas | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 31 | V V V D | ||
4º | Peniche | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 26 | D V V E | ||
5º | Alcanenense | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 26 | D E V V | ||
6º | Naval 1º de Maio | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 21 | V D D V | ||
7º | Vitória de Sernache | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 20 | V V D E | ||
8º | Sertanense | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 20 | V D E E | ||
9º | Águias do Moradal | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 33 | 15 | D E V E D | ||
10º | Crato | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 29 | 10 | D D D E |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Casa Pia | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 12 | 35 | E D E V V | ||
2º | 1º Dezembro | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 33 | D V D V | ||
3º | Loures | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 32 | D V D V D | ||
4º | Real | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 30 | D E V E D | ||
5º | Atlético Malveira | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 28 | V D D E E | ||
6º | Sintrense | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 28 | V E V E E | ||
7º | Torreense | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 26 | V V E E | ||
8º | Sacavenense | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 27 | 16 | V E V E V | ||
9º | Coruchense | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 31 | 12 | D E E D | ||
10º | Eléctrico | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 33 | 7 | D E E E V |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Cova Piedade | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 35 | E D D V E | ||
2º | Moura | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 29 | V D D D D | ||
3º | Atlético Reguengos | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 28 | E D V E V | ||
4º | FC Barreirense | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 25 | E E D V E | ||
5º | Lusitano VRSA | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 24 | V D V V D | ||
6º | Louletano | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 25 | 23 | E D D D V | ||
7º | Almancilense | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 22 | E V V V V | ||
8º | Juventude Évora | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 28 | 20 | D V D D E | ||
9º | Castrense | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 25 | 19 | E E D D D | ||
10º | Pinhalnovense | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 18 | D E V V D |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Vizela | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 31 | E V V V V | ||
2º | Fafe | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 30 | E V V E E | ||
3º | Bragança | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 23 | D V V D V | ||
4º | Estarreja | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 19 | D D E D V | ||
5º | Vilaverdense | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 16 | E D E V D | ||
6º | Gondomar | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 14 | V D D D D | ||
7º | Anadia | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 12 | D V E V D | ||
8º | Pedras Rubras | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 8 | E E D D D |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Cova Piedade | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 27 | E D D V E | ||
2º | Casa Pia | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 23 | E D E V V | ||
3º | Benfica Castelo Branco | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 22 | V V E E V | ||
4º | União de Leiria | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 21 | E V V E | ||
5º | Praiense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 23 | 21 | V D E V V | ||
6º | 1º Dezembro | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 19 | D V D V | ||
7º | Angrense | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 11 | D D D D D | ||
8º | Moura | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 9 | V D D D D |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Marítimo II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 46 | E V V V E | ||
2º | Mirandela | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 33 | D V E D | ||
3º | Pedras Salgadas | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 33 | E E D D | ||
4º | Os Limianos | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 30 | E D D E V | ||
5º | Camacha | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 28 | E E V V D | ||
6º | Vianense | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 27 | D E V D V | ||
7º | Neves | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 27 | V V D V V | ||
8º | Minas de Argozelo | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 17 | D D E E E |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Oliveirense | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 42 | D V V E E | ||
2º | Torcatense | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 34 | D E V V E | ||
3º | AR São Martinho | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 34 | D V D E E | ||
4º | Felgueiras 1932 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 29 | D V E E E | ||
5º | Arões | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 27 | E E V D V | ||
6º | Trofense | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 27 | V E D E | ||
7º | Varzim II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 25 | V D D D V | ||
8º | Mondinense | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 20 | V D E D D |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Salgueiros | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 40 | E D E V E | ||
2º | Cinfães | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 33 | D D V V E | ||
3º | Sousense | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 33 | E V E V | ||
4º | Amarante | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 32 | V V V D E | ||
5º | Vila Real | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 30 | D V D V D | ||
6º | Coimbrões | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 30 | V V E V E | ||
7º | Tirsense | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 28 | V D E D | ||
8º | Sobrado | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 16 | D D D D D |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Sanjoanense | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 46 | E V V V E | ||
2º | Cesarense | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 38 | V V V D V | ||
3º | Lusitano FCV | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 34 | V D E D | ||
4º | Mortágua | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 29 | D D D D | ||
5º | Gafanha | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 27 | D V E E D | ||
6º | Lusitânia Lourosa | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 27 | D E E D V | ||
7º | Oliveira de Frades | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 22 | D V D E E | ||
8º | Bustelo | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 18 | V D D V |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Operário | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 44 | E V V V | ||
2º | Ideal | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 33 | D V D V | ||
3º | AAC Secção de Futebol | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 32 | V D V E | ||
4º | Tourizense | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 31 | V D D V | ||
5º | AD Nogueirense | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 24 | 31 | E E E V E | ||
6º | Pampilhosa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 31 | E V V D | ||
7º | Oliveira Hospital | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 27 | E V V D | ||
8º | Sabugal | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 23 | D D D E |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Caldas | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 42 | V V V D | ||
2º | Alcanenense | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 42 | D E V V | ||
3º | Vitória de Sernache | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 29 | V V D E | ||
4º | Naval 1º de Maio | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 28 | V D D V | ||
5º | Sertanense | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 28 | V D E E | ||
6º | Águias do Moradal | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 24 | D E V E D | ||
7º | Peniche | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 23 | D V V E | ||
8º | Crato | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 18 | 19 | D D D E |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Sintrense | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 38 | V E V E E | ||
2º | Loures | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 37 | D V D V D | ||
3º | Atlético Malveira | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 37 | V D D E E | ||
4º | Real | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 34 | D E V E D | ||
5º | Torreense | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 29 | V V E E | ||
6º | Sacavenense | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 27 | V E V E V | ||
7º | Eléctrico | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 19 | D E E E V | ||
8º | Coruchense | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 16 | D E E D |
Equipa | JJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | Pts | Últimos jogos | |||
1º | Almancilense | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 44 | E V V V V | ||
2º | FC Barreirense | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 33 | E E D V E | ||
3º | Pinhalnovense | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 31 | D E V V D | ||
4º | Lusitano VRSA | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 21 | 31 | V D V V D | ||
5º | Louletano | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 31 | E D D D V | ||
6º | Atlético Reguengos | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 28 | E D V E V | ||
7º | Castrense | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 23 | E E D D D | ||
8º | Juventude Évora | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 21 | D V D D E |
Jogador | Equipa | Posição | G | P | |||||||
Fábio Abreu | Marítimo II | A | 19 | 3 | |||||||
Dany Marques | AAC Secção de Futebol | A | 18 | 2 | |||||||
Dany Marques | AAC Secção de Futebol | A | 18 | 2 | |||||||
Filipe Andrade | Praiense | A | 15 | 0 | |||||||
Pedro Bonifácio | Atlético Malveira | A | 15 | 1 | |||||||
João Rodrigues | Caldas | A | 14 | 0 | |||||||
Alan Júnior | Fafe | A | 14 | 8 | |||||||
Pedro Aguiar | Angrense | M | 14 | 8 | |||||||
Magina | Angrense | A | 14 | 0 | |||||||
Jorginho | Moura | A | 14 | 2 | |||||||
Cristiano Magina | Angrense | A | 14 | 0 | |||||||
M. Diop | Camacha | A | 13 | 4 | |||||||
Marco Aurélio | Praiense | A | 13 | 4 | |||||||
Moreno | AR São Martinho | A | 13 | 0 | |||||||
Rúben Alves | Sanjoanense | M | 12 | 0 | |||||||
Jogador | Equipa | Posição | |||||||||
Edir | Pampilhosa | M | 14 | 5 | |||||||
Fernando | Lusitânia Lourosa | D | 9 | 4 | |||||||
Joca | Sobrado | M | 3 | 4 | |||||||
Inácio Miguel | Felgueiras 1932 | D | 15 | 3 | |||||||
João Pedro | Estarreja | D | 13 | 3 | |||||||
Paulinho | Sousense | M | 11 | 3 | |||||||
Alex Garcia | Pampilhosa | D | 11 | 3 | |||||||
Zé Fonseca | Varzim II | D | 6 | 3 | |||||||
Adolfo Lopes | Minas de Argozelo | D | 14 | 3 | |||||||
Ferrinho | Fafe | M | 12 | 3 | |||||||
Márcio Candeias | Castrense | M | 12 | 3 | |||||||
Luís Gancho | Minas de Argozelo | M | 10 | 3 | |||||||
Mauro Cunha | Mortágua | D | 10 | 3 | |||||||
Kanú | Bragança | D | 9 | 3 | |||||||
Jogador | Equipa | Pos | Pts | JJ | Pts/JJ |