Resultados da 30ª jornada do Campeonato de Portugal e respetivas classificações:

SÉRIE A

São Martinho – Oliveirense, 0-0

Montalegre – Merelinense, 0-2

Fafe – Taipas, 7-0

Mirandês - Desportivo de Chaves (satélite), 1-1

Maria da Fonte - Pedras Salgadas, 0-0

Torcatense – Vizela, 1-1

Felgueiras – Mirandela, 1-1

Vilaverdense - Gil Vicente, 2-4

Trofense – Limianos, 0-1

 

Classificação:

1 VIZELA, 68 pts

2 FAFE, 63

3 TROFENSE, 60

4 SÃO MARTINHO, 60

5 FELGUEIRAS, 57

6 MIRANDELA, 48

7 DESPORTIVO CHAVES (satélite), 41

8 MONTALEGRE, 39

9 MERELINENSE, 35

10 PEDRAS SALGADAS, 33

11 TORCATENSE, 29

12 MARIA FONTE, 29

13 LIMIANOS, 28

14 OLIVEIRENSE, 27

15 TAIPAS, 18

16 MIRANDÊS, 15

17 VILAVERDENSE, 12

18 GIL VICENTE, 0

 

SÉRIE B

Gafanha – Mêda, 2-1

Penalva Castelo - Sporting de Espinho, 1-3

Cesarense - Lusitano de Vildemoinhos, 0-4

Pedras Rubras – Sanjoanense, 1-1

Leça - Marítimo B, 2-2

Lusitânia Lourosa – Amarante, 2-1

Paredes – Cinfães, 1-2

União da Madeira – Gondomar, 2-2

Coimbrões – Águeda, 1-3

 

Classificação:

1 LUSITÂNIA LOUROSA, 60 pts

2 GONDOMAR, 57

3 SPORTING ESPINHO, 57

4 LUSIT. VILDEMOINHOS, 53

5 ÁGUEDA, 52

6 SANJOANENSE, 52

7 AMARANTE, 47

8 MARÍTIMO B, 42

9 PAREDES, 42

10 COIMBRÕES, 40

11 UNIÃO DA MADEIRA, 38

12 LEÇA, 37

13 CINFÃES, 37

14 PEDRAS RUBRAS, 37

15 GAFANHA, 34

16 PENALVA CASTELO, 27

17 CESARENSE, 20

18 MÊDA, 6

 

SÉRIE C

União de Leiria – Oleiros, 2-0

Alcains - Benfica e Castelo Branco, 3-0

Sertanense – Nogueirense, 1-2

Alverca – Vilafranquense, 1-1

Fátima – Mação, 1-0

Santa Iria – Peniche, 3-0

Oliveira do Hospital – Loures, 1-1

Sintrense – Caldas, 2-0

Anadia – Torreense, 1-1

 

Classificação:

1 UNIÃO DE LEIRIA, 63 pts

2 VILAFRANQUENSE, 60

3 ANADIA, 59

4 BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO, 56

5 SINTRENSE, 45

6 OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL, 43

7 TORREENSE, 43

8 OLEIROS, 42

9 NOGUEIRENSE, 41

10 CALDAS, 40

11 LOURES, 38

12 ALVERCA, 38

13 FÁTIMA, 37

14 SERTANENSE, 32

15 SANTA IRIA, 29

16 PENICHE, 23

17 ALCAINS, 23

18 MAÇÃO, 10

 

SÉRIE D:

Pinhalnovense – Sacavenense, 4-2

Redondense – Ideal, 1-1

Amora - Vasco da Gama, 3-1

Real Massamá – Praiense, 0-0

1.º Dezembro – Armacenenses, 1-1

Moura – Ferreiras, 1-0

Olhanense - Casa Pia, 1-2 (interrompido aos 80 minutos)

Olímpico Montijo – Angrense, 1-1

Louletano – Oriental, 1-0

 

Classificação:

1 PRAIENSE, 68 pts

2 ORIENTAL, 60

3 REAL MASSAMÁ, 59

4 AMORA, 53

5 CASA PIA, 52

6 OLHANENSE,  51

7 1.º DEZEMBRO, 48

8 ARMACENENSES, 44

9 OLÍMPICO MONTIJO, 43

10 LOULETANO, 40

11 IDEAL, 40

12 PINHALNOVENSE, 39

13 SACAVENENSE, 35

14 VASCO DA GAMA, 35

15 ANGRENSE, 27

16 MOURA, 25

17 FERREIRAS, 17

18 REDONDENSE,14