Todos os resultados da 20.ª jornada do Campeonato de Portugal desde a Série A à D.

Série A

Taipas – Oliveirense, 2-2

Gil Vicente – Merelinense, 0-0

Limianos – Vizela, 0-0

Vilaverdense – Mirandela, 1-4

São Martinho – Montalegre, 5-4

Desportivo de Chaves (satélite) - Pedras Salgadas, 2-0

Trofense - Maria da Fonte, 3-0

Mirandês – Felgueiras, 0-1

Torcatense – Fafe, 0-1

Classificação:

1 VIZELA 46

2 TROFENSE 46

3 FAFE 43

4 SÃO MARTINHO 40

5 FELGUEIRAS 38

6 MIRANDELA 37

7 DESPORTIVO CHAVES (sat) 33

8 MONTALEGRE 25

9 MERELINENSE 23

10 MARIA FONTE 20

11 PEDRAS SALGADAS 20

12 OLIVEIRENSE19

13 TORCATENSE 18

14 LIMIANOS 17

15 TAIPAS 17

16 OLIVEIRENSE 11

17 MIRANDÊS 10

18 GIL VICENTE

-

Série B

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos – Mêda, 5-0

Gondomar - Sporting de Espinho, 2-0

Águeda – Amarante, 2-0

União da Madeira – Cinfães, 1-0

Gafanha - Penalva Castelo, 2-2

Sanjoanense - Marítimo B, 1-1

Coimbrões – Leça, 3-2

Pedras Rubras – Paredes, 2-1

Lusitânia Lourosa – Cesarense, 1-0

Classificação

1 GONDOMAR 43

2 LUSITÂNIA LOUROSA 41

3 LUSIT. VILDEMOINHOS 39

4 SPORTING ESPINHO 35

5 PAREDES 34

6 SANJOANENSE 34

7 ÁGUEDA 32

8 UNIÃO DA MADEIRA 31

9 COIMBRÕES 31

10 AMARANTE 30

11 GAFANHA 28

12 MARÍTIMO B 25

13 CINFÃES 25

14 PEDRAS RUBRAS 24

15 PENALVA DO CASTELO 22

16 LEÇA 20

17 CESARENSE 16

18 MÊDA 1

Série C

Peniche-Vilafranquense, 0-0

Oleiros-Torreense, 0-1

Benfica e Castelo Branco-Sintrense, 0-0

Nogueirense-Caldas, 1-1

Mação-Anadia, 1-3

Loures-União de Leiria, 0-1

Fátima-Alverca, 0-3

Alcains-Santa Iria, 1-2

Oliveira do Hospital-Sertanense, 2-0

Classificação

1 UNIÃO DE LEIRIA 45

2 ANADIA 41

3 SINTRENSE 40

4 BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO 40

5 VILAFRANQUENSE 40

6 TORREENSE 35

7 OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL 34

8 NOGUEIRENSE 34

9 FÁTIMA 28

10 OLEIROS 28

11 CALDAS 25

12 LOURES 23

13 SERTANENSE 22

14 SANTA IRIA 20

15 ALVERCA 20

16 PENICHE 15

17 ALCAINS 10

18 MAÇÃO 9

Série D

Vasco da Gama – Sacavenense, 2-1

Angrense – Ideal, 0-1

Oriental – Ferreiras, 4-0

Olímpico Montijo - Casa Pia, 3-2

Pinhalnovense – Redondense, 5-1

Praiense – Armacenenses, 1-0

Louletano - 1.º Dezembro, 0-3

Real Massamá – Olhanense, 1-0

Moura – Amora, 0-1

Classificação

1 PRAIENSE 51

2 CASA PIA 45

3 REAL 41

4 ORIENTAL 39

5 AMORA 35

6 OLHANENSE 34

7 OLÍMPICO MONTIJO 34

8 1.º DEZEMBRO 34

9 IDEAL 30

10 PINHALNOVENSE 30

11 ARMACENENSES 28

12 SACAVENENSE 25

13 LOULETANO 23

14 VASCO DA GAMA 19

15 MOURA 19

16 ANGRENSE 17

17 FERREIRAS 14

18 REDONDENSE 1