MAISFUTEBOL
EURO
2020
Início
Calendário
Notícias
Portugal
Vídeos
CLASSIFICAÇÕES
Equipas
Protagonistas
Análise tática
Fotogalerias
PODCAST
CALENDÁRIO
Fase de grupos - 1ª Jornada
Fase de grupos - 2ª Jornada
Fase de grupos - 3ª Jornada
Oitavos-de-Final
Quartos-de-Final
Meias-Finais
Final
Sex, 11 jun 2021
Grupo A
Stadio Olimpico, Roma
Turquia
0
-
3
Itália
Sáb, 12 jun 2021
Grupo A
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu, Baku
Gales
1
-
1
Suíça
Grupo B
Parken, København
Dinamarca
0
-
1
Finlândia
Grupo B
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Bélgica
3
-
0
Rússia
Dom, 13 jun 2021
Grupo D
Wembley Stadium, London
Inglaterra
1
-
0
Croácia
Grupo C
Arena Naţională, Bucureşti
Áustria
3
-
1
ARJ Macedónia
Grupo C
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam
Países Baixos
3
-
2
Ucrânia
Seg, 14 jun 2021
Grupo D
Hampden Park, Glasgow
Escócia
0
-
2
República Checa
Grupo E
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Polónia
1
-
2
Eslováquia
Grupo E
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla, Sevilla
Espanha
0
-
0
Suécia
Ter, 15 jun 2021
Grupo F
Puskás Aréna, Budapest
Húngria
0
-
3
Portugal
Grupo F
Allianz Arena, München
França
1
-
0
Alemanha
Qua, 16 jun 2021
Grupo B
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Finlândia
0
-
1
Rússia
Grupo A
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu, Baku
Turquia
0
-
2
Gales
Grupo A
Stadio Olimpico, Roma
Itália
4
-
0
Suíça
Qui, 17 jun 2021
Grupo C
Arena Naţională, Bucureşti
Ucrânia
2
-
1
ARJ Macedónia
Grupo B
Parken, København
Dinamarca
1
-
2
Bélgica
Grupo C
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam
Países Baixos
2
-
0
Áustria
Sex, 18 jun 2021
Grupo E
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Suécia
1
-
0
Eslováquia
Grupo D
Hampden Park, Glasgow
Croácia
1
-
1
República Checa
Grupo D
Wembley Stadium, London
Inglaterra
0
-
0
Escócia
Sáb, 19 jun 2021
Grupo F
Puskás Aréna, Budapest
Húngria
1
-
1
França
Grupo F
Allianz Arena, München
Portugal
2
-
4
Alemanha
Grupo E
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla, Sevilla
Espanha
1
-
1
Polónia
Dom, 20 jun 2021
Grupo A
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu, Baku
Suíça
3
-
1
Turquia
Grupo A
Stadio Olimpico, Roma
Itália
1
-
0
Gales
Seg, 21 jun 2021
Grupo C
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam
ARJ Macedónia
0
-
3
Países Baixos
Grupo C
Arena Naţională, Bucureşti
Ucrânia
0
-
1
Áustria
Grupo B
Parken, København
Rússia
1
-
4
Dinamarca
Grupo B
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Finlândia
0
-
2
Bélgica
Ter, 22 jun 2021
Grupo D
Hampden Park, Glasgow
Croácia
3
-
1
Escócia
Grupo D
Wembley Stadium, London
República Checa
0
-
1
Inglaterra
Qua, 23 jun 2021
Grupo E
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla, Sevilla
Eslováquia
0
-
5
Espanha
Grupo E
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Suécia
3
-
2
Polónia
Grupo F
Puskás Aréna, Budapest
Portugal
2
-
2
França
Grupo F
Allianz Arena, München
Alemanha
2
-
2
Húngria
Sáb, 26 jun 2021
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam
Gales
0
-
4
Dinamarca
Wembley Stadium, London
Itália
2
-
1
Áustria
Dom, 27 jun 2021
Puskás Aréna, Budapest
Países Baixos
0
-
2
República Checa
Estadio Olímpico de Sevilla, Sevilla
Bélgica
1
-
0
Portugal
Seg, 28 jun 2021
Parken, København
Croácia
3
-
5
Espanha
Arena Naţională, Bucureşti
França
3
-
3
Suíça
Ter, 29 jun 2021
Wembley Stadium, London
Inglaterra
2
-
0
Alemanha
Hampden Park, Glasgow
Suécia
1
-
2
Ucrânia
Sex, 2 jul 2021
Estádio Krestovsky, São Petersburgo
Suíça
1
-
1
Espanha
Allianz Arena, München
Bélgica
1
-
2
Itália
Sáb, 3 jul 2021
Bakı Olimpiya Stadionu, Baku
República Checa
1
-
2
Dinamarca
Stadio Olimpico, Roma
Ucrânia
0
-
4
Inglaterra
Ter, 6 jul 2021
Wembley Stadium, London
Itália
1
-
1
Espanha
Qua, 7 jul 2021
Wembley Stadium, London
Inglaterra
2
-
1
Dinamarca
Dom, 11 jul 2021
Wembley Stadium, London
Itália
1
-
1
Inglaterra